ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003074
nr 1600 3074
Ilkka Pärni
(f. 1959), Sverige
Ilkka Pärni (b. 1959), Sweden. Composition. Signerad EA-upplaga, numbered 5/90, dated -95. Image dimensions: 34x15, 5 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 49x34 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad EA-upplaga, numrerad 5/90, daterad -95. Bildmått: 34x15,5 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x34 cm
Ilkka Pärni, Swedish painter born in Imatra, Finland 1959.
600
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:09:56
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
Ilkka Pärni
Read more about Ilkka Pärni